Saison 2018

 
Chemnitz
DD Rollm.
Dresden TU
Erfurt/Halle
Leipzig
Nochten
Olbersdorf
Chemnitz
  3:16 5:7 3:7 9:3 1:7 4:5 n.P.
DD Rollm.
8:9 n.P.   3:1 8:10 11:0 4:8 3:2
Dresden TU
7:2 4:2   5:2 12:0 1:2 1:5
Erfurt/Halle
6:7 6:5 1:4   13:7 1:8 4:0
Leipzig
2:10 6:7 n.P. 2:5 7:6 n.P.   1:7 0:11
Nochten
4:6 3:6 3:2 n.P. 6:7 n.P. 5:7   3:2
Olbersdorf
5:10 2:6 3:2 n.P. 7:5 12:1 4:5  

 

Saison 2017

 
Chemnitz
DD Rollm.
Dresden TU
Erfurt/Halle
Glauchau
Leipzig
Nochten
Olbersdorf
Chemnitz
  4:7 5:6 6:11 0:4 14:4 5:6 n.P. 1:10
DD Rollm.
10:3   4:6 7:8 n.P. 2:4 9:3 4:2 3:4
Dresden TU
6:2 3:5   2:3 7:0 1:2 5:6 n.P. 2:3 n.P.
Erfurt/Halle
8:2 3:8 1:9   4:1 5:4 9:4 3:7
Glauchau
6:4 6:3 2:8 3:4   3:7 4:5 n.P. 4:7
Leipzig
3:5 3:13 2:3 3:7 3:4 n.P.   3:11 1:7
Nochten
9:2 6:8 5:6 4:5 10:1 6:4   6:3
Olbersdorf
11:3 4:2 6:3 3:6 4:1 5:3 9:4  

 

Saison 2016

 
Chemnitz
DD Frösche
Dresden TU
Erfurt/Halle
Glauchau
Jena
Nochten
Olbersdorf
Chemnitz
  13:4 6:0 3:4 4:5 n.P.   3:4 n.P. 0:5
DD Frösche
2:6   4:1 4:2 3:1 5:0* 7:2 1:4
Dresden TU
4:8 4:6   3:5 2:0 5:0* 2:4 3:4
Erfurt/Halle
1:6 8:1 3:5   4:3 9:3 5:3 4:6
Glauchau
3:2 n.P. 9:5 2:3 0:5   2:1 1:5 0:4
Jena
0:5* 0:5* 0:8 0:5* 1:6   0:14 1:13
Nochten
9:4 12:0 6:2 2:3 5:0* 5:0*   2:4
Olbersdorf
5:1 12:0 8:5 6:3 5:0* 5:0* 4:0  

 

Saison 2015

 
Chemnitz
Dresden BS
Dresden TU
Erfurt
Glauchau
Halle
Jena
Nochten
Olbersdorf
Chemnitz
  9:7 2:5 10:5 2:13 7:8 9:3 3:5 1:11
Dresden BS
0:5*   0:5* 0:0* 2:5 1:12 7:6 n.P. 0:5* 0:5*
Dresden TU
4:0 0:6   5:0* 0:4 0:4 2:4 5:6 2:6
Erfurt
0:5* 2:9 4:3   0:5* 4:7 2:8 4:8 1:10
Glauchau
5:2 4:2 2:4 5:0*   1:0 4:5 2:5 1:2
Halle
5:2 5:0* 5:1 8:1 4:2   6:1 3:1 0:5*
Jena
4:8 5:0* 5:4 n.P. 5:0* 2:5 0:4   3:5 1:9
Nochten
6:1 11:3 5:4 6:4 2:3 3:5 5:2   2:10
Olbersdorf
3:2 6:2 3:0 6:0 3:2 3:5 7:0 5:1  

 *Wertung wegen Nichtantritt 0:5

 

Saison 2014

 
Nochten
Dresden
Olbersdorf
Glauchau
Erfurt
Jena
TU
Nochten
  7:2 3:5 2:11 1:5 4:5 5:0*
Dresden
4:5 n.P.   3:8 3:2 5:3 7:1 5:0*
Olbersdorf
6:2 5:0*   5:2 4:2 10:2 5:0*
Glauchau
0:5* 2:6 0:5   9:3 6:1 3:2
Erfurt
6:3 5:6 4:9 6:1   7:4 7:1
Jena
3:8 4:5 1:8 1:5 5:3   5:2
TU
4:3 n.P. 9:2 1:9 0:3 1:4 2:4  

 *Wertung 5:0

 

Saison 2013

 
Nochten
Dresden
Olbersdorf
Glauchau
Erfurt
Jena
TU
Nochten
  3:5 4:3 n.P. 6:0 4:3 n.P. 6:1 4:2
Dresden
5:0   3:4 10:3 6:4 6:1 8:1
Olbersdorf
8:0 4:5   3:1 3:2 10:1 5:1
Glauchau
3:5 0:3 2:1   6:5 8:0 9:7
Erfurt
1:10 5:4 n.P. 3:5 1:2   8:6 6:4
Jena
1:6 1:9 0:13 3:4 n.P. 3:9   3:4 n.P.
TU
1:5 2:14 0:5 2:7 2:6 5:7  

 

Saison 2012

 
Nochten
Dresden
Olbersdorf
Glauchau
Halle
Erfurt
Jena
Nochten
  4:2 6:5 n.P. 5:2 3:2 n.P. 6:4 6:4
Dresden
8:3   3:1 2:6 1:2 n.P. 7:4 7:3
Olbersdorf
5:2 5:1   4:1 8:2 6:2 4:2
Glauchau
7:2 3:5 2:4   9:2 - 6:3
Halle
1:4 2:6 2:3 n.P. -   - -
Erfurt
0:5* 0:5* 0:5* 0:5* 0:5*   0:5*
Jena
2:8 5:10 1:6 - 2:3 n.P. -  

 

Saison 2011

 
Nochten
Dresden
GHO
Glauchau
Rollratten
Kobras
Jena
Nochten
  2:10 0:7 2:9 1:3 1:6 3:2 n.P.
Dresden
13:4   2:10 7:5 5:4 6:1 9:3
GHO
6:0 7:6   2:1 8:0 8:4 16:2
Glauchau
7:3 2:7 1:6   8:2 6:0 4:8
Rollratten
0:5* 0:5* 0:5* 4:1   7:1 6:3
Kobras
4:0 1:6 0:12 2:5 0:3   1:2
Jena
4:3 2:5 1:10 2:5 3:4 n.P. 5:4  

 

Saison 2010

Rollratten Halle vs. Kobras Halle   2:1
Wilde Sau Glauchau vs. Black Sheeps Dresden   5:0
Rollratten Halle vs. Wilder Sau Glauchau   6:0
Black Sheeps Dresden vs. Kobras Halle   3:5
Rollratten Halle vs. Grubenflitzer Nochten 10:2
Wilde Sau Glauchau vs. Kobras Halle   4:3 n.P.
Black Sheeps Dresden vs. Grubenflitzer Nochten 3:1
Wilder Sau Glauchau vs. Grubenflitzer Nochten 5:1
Black Sheeps Dresden vs. Rollratten Halle   1:6
Grubenflitzer Nochten vs. Kobras Halle 3:6

Rollratten Halle vs. Kobras Halle   0:5*
Wilde Sau Glauchau vs. Black Sheeps Dresden   5:0*
Rollratten Halle vs. Wilder Sau Glauchau   0:5*
Black Sheeps Dresden vs. Kobras Halle   0:5*
Rollratten Halle vs. Grubenflitzer Nochten   0:5*
Wilde Sau Glauchau vs. Kobras Halle   5:3
Black Sheeps Dresden vs. Grubenflitzer Nochten   0:5*
Wilder Sau Glauchau vs. Grubenflitzer Nochten   1:2
Black Sheeps Dresden vs. Rollratten Halle   0:0*
Grubenflitzer Nochten vs. Kobras Halle   2:5

Rollratten Halle vs. Kobras Halle   0:5*
Wilde Sau Glauchau vs. Black Sheeps Dresden   2:4
Rollratten Halle vs. Wilder Sau Glauchau   0:5*
Black Sheeps Dresden vs. Kobras Halle   6:1
Rollratten Halle vs. Grubenflitzer Nochten   0:5*
Wilde Sau Glauchau vs. Kobras Halle   3:2
Black Sheeps Dresden vs. Grubenflitzer Nochten   2:4
Wilder Sau Glauchau vs. Grubenflitzer Nochten   3:1
Black Sheeps Dresden vs. Rollratten Halle   5:0*
Grubenflitzer Nochten vs. Kobras Halle   5:3

 

Saison 2009

Grubenflitzer vs. SG Hennersdorf/Sebsnitz 7:1
Grubenflitzer vs. SG Icepilots/Prellböcke 3:5
Grubenflitzer vs. Chemnitz ausgestiegen
Grubenflitzer vs. Coswig 2:1 n.P.
Grubenflitzer vs. Lok Leubnitz 4:5
Grubenflitzer vs. Olbersdorf 2:7
Grubenflitzer vs. Bex Bunnys 1:5
Grubenflitzer vs. Glauchau 5:3
Grubenflitzer vs. LSC United 1:6

Saison 2008

Grubenflitzer vs. Prellböcke Dresden 8 : 0
Grubenflitzer vs. Glauchau 0 : 4
Grubenflitzer vs. Chemnitz 7 : 1
Grubenflitzer vs. Olbersdorf 0 : 6
Grubenflitzer vs. LSC Cottbus 2 : 12
Grubenflitzer vs. Leubnitz 8 : 0
Grubenflitzer vs. Ice Pilots Dresden 8 : 0
Grubenflitzer vs. Cobras Halle 4 : 2
Grubenflitzer vs. Coswig 2 : 10
Grubenflitzer vs. Bex Bunnys 3 : 2
Grubenflitzer vs. Russemsturm 4: 3   n.P.

 

Saison 2007

Saisonspiel

Grubenflitzer vs. Radeberg 0 : 3
Grubenflitzer vs. Hennersdorf 2 : 3
Grubenflitzer vs. Cobras Halle 1 : 2
Grubenflitzer vs. Bex Bunnys 0 : 5
Grubenflitzer vs. Leubnitz 0 : 3
Grubenflitzer vs. Coswig 0 : 5
Grubenflitzer vs. Cobras Halle 1 : 3
Grubenflitzer vs. Russensturm 1 : 8
Grubenflitzer vs. DD / Chemnitz 2 : 0
Grubenflitzer vs. TU Dresden 1 : 2
       

Pokalspiele

Grubenflitzer vs. Olbersdorf 0 : 3
Grubenflitzer vs. Leubnitz 2 : 3
Grubenflitzer vs. Cottbus 1 : 5
Grubenflitzer vs. Glauchau 0 : 3
Grubenflitzer vs. Hennersdorf 0 : 8