SPIELPLAN 2018

1. Spieltag:

Dresden 27.05.2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09.00

Uhr

-

09.50

Uhr

 

Grubenflitzer Nochten

-

Chemnitz Ronny Kollektiv

09.50

Uhr

-

10.40

Uhr

 

Dresden Rollmöpse

-

Inlinehockey Leipzig

10.40

Uhr

-

11.30

Uhr

 

SG Erfurt/Halle

-

Dresden TaranTUlas

11.30

Uhr

-

12.20

Uhr

 

Grubenflitzer Nochten

  Inlinehockey Leipzig

12.20

Uhr

-

13.10

Uhr

 

Chemnitz Ronny Kollektiv

-

Dresden TaranTUlas

13.10

Uhr

-

14.00

Uhr

 

SG Erfurt/Halle

-

Inlinehockey Leipzig

14.00

Uhr

-

14.50

Uhr

 

Chemnitz Ronny Kollektiv

-

Dresden Rollmöpse

14.50

Uhr

-

15.40

Uhr

 

Grubenflitzer Nochten

-

SG Erfurt/Halle

15.40

Uhr

-

16.30

Uhr

 

Dresden Rollmöpse

-

Dresden TaranTUlas


2. Spieltag:

Crimmitschau 03.06.2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.00

Uhr

-

10.50

Uhr

 

Golden Hornets Olbersdorf

-

Dresden TaranTUlas

10.50

Uhr

-

11.40

Uhr

 

Dresden Rollmöpse

-

Inlinehockey Leipzig

11.40

Uhr

-

12.30

Uhr

 

Grubenflitzer Nochten

-

Golden Hornets Olbersdorf

12.30

Uhr

-

13.20

Uhr

 

Inlinehockey Leipzig

-

Dresden TaranTUlas

13.20

Uhr

-

14.10

Uhr

 

Grubenflitzer Nochten

-

Dresden Rollmöpse

14.10

Uhr

-

15.00

Uhr

 

Golden Hornets Olbersdorf

-

Inlinehockey Leipzig

15.00

Uhr

-

15.50

Uhr

 

Grubenflitzer Nochten

 

Dresden TaranTUlas

15.50

Uhr

-

16.40

Uhr

 

Dresden Rollmöpse

-

Golden Hornets Olbersdorf



3. Spieltag:

Dresden 17.06.2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09.00

Uhr

-

09.50

Uhr

 

Inlinehockey Leipzig

-

Dresden TaranTUlas

09.50

Uhr

-

10.40

Uhr

 

SG Erfurt/Halle

-

Golden Hornets Olbersdorf

10.40

Uhr

-

11.30

Uhr

 

Dresden Rollmöpse

-

Dresden TaranTUlas

11.30

Uhr

-

12.20

Uhr

 

SG Erfurt/Halle

-

Inlinehockey Leipzig

12.20

Uhr

-

13.10

Uhr

 

Chemnitz Ronny Kollektiv

-

Dresden TaranTUlas

13.10

Uhr

-

14.00

Uhr

 

Dresden Rollmöpse

-

Golden Hornets Olbersdorf

14.00

Uhr

-

14.50

Uhr

 

Chemnitz Ronny Kollektiv

-

Inlinehockey Leipzig

14.50

Uhr

-

15.40

Uhr

 

SG Erfurt/Halle

-

Dresden Rollmöpse

15.40

Uhr

-

16.30

Uhr

 

Chemnitz Ronny Kollektiv

-

Golden Hornets Olbersdorf


4. Spieltag:

Chemnitz 01.07.2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09.00

Uhr

-

09.50

Uhr

 

Grubenflitzer Nochten

-

SG Erfurt/Halle

09.50

Uhr

-

10.40

Uhr

 

Golden Hornets Olbersdorf

-

Dresden TaranTUlas

10.40

Uhr

-

11.30

Uhr

 

Chemnitz Ronny Kollektiv

-

Inlinehockey Leipzig

11.30

Uhr

-

12.20

Uhr

 

Grubenflitzer Nochten

-

Dresden TaranTUlas

12.20

Uhr

-

13.10

Uhr

 

SG Erfurt/Halle

-

Chemnitz Ronny Kollektiv

13.10

Uhr

-

14.00

Uhr

 

Golden Hornets Olbersdorf

-

Inlinehockey Leipzig

14.00

Uhr

-

14.50

Uhr

 

SG Erfurt/Halle

-

Dresden TaranTUlas

14.50

Uhr

-

15.40

Uhr

 

Grubenflitzer Nochten

-

Inlinehockey Leipzig

15.40

Uhr

-

16.30

Uhr

 

Chemnitz Ronny Kollektiv

-

Golden Hornets Olbersdorf


5. Spieltag:

Chemnitz 22.07.2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.00

Uhr

-

10.50

Uhr

 

SG Erfurt/Halle

-

Chemnitz Ronny Kollektiv

10.50

Uhr

-

11.40

Uhr

 

Grubenflitzer Nochten

-

Dresden Rollmöpse

11.40

Uhr

-

12.30

Uhr

 

SG Erfurt/Halle

-

Golden Hornets Olbersdorf

12.30

Uhr

-

13.20

Uhr

 

Chemnitz Ronny Kollektiv

-

Dresden Rollmöpse

13.20

Uhr

-

14.10

Uhr

 

Grubenflitzer Nochten

-

Golden Hornets Olbersdorf

14.10

Uhr

-

15.00

Uhr

 

SG Erfurt/Halle

-

Dresden Rollmöpse

15.00

Uhr

-

15.50

Uhr

 

Grubenflitzer Nochten

-

Chemnitz Ronny Kollektiv